1. Alegria Manuel E. Ganson Punong Brgy.
Noeme A.  Montina Kagawad
Margarita M. Torayno Kagawad
Rosalinda T. Montina Kagawad
Mario M. Tomboc Kagawad
Peterson M. Buyong Kagawad
Lydia B. Castil Kagawad
Edwin A. Allarcos Kagawad
Dante D.  Igtos SK Chairman
Helenia  Natinga Secretary
Samson Estorion Treasurer
2. Diangas Pulma M. Lumarang Punong Brgy.
Lito R.  Lagpac Kagawad
Pio M. Sumampong Kagawad
Virginia P. Arenda Kagawad
Yusop S. Mohammad Kagawad
Adjalola B. Alamia Kagawad
Jun de la Torre Kagawad
Justino L. Hibaya Kagawad
Asmad Lumarang SK Chairman
Nenita Corbita Secretary
Johnny A. Minal Treasurer
3.  Diculom Amador  C.  Suana Punong Brgy.
Sahad T. Abog Kagawad
Gladis  D. Suana Kagawad
Molina G. Atan Kagawad
Insing C. Ompia Kagawad
Pinghoy S. Chiong Kagawad
Siwan S. Suana Kagawad
Lydia S. Barte Kagawad
Eric Chiong SK Chairman
Sesin Yap Secretary
Elba Esmali Treasurer
4. Guimotan Antonio  L. Alamada Punong Brgy.
Camlon S. Badjo Kagawad
Tasbod G. Pelahi Kagawad
Munib I. Martinez Kagawad
Aldam P. Badjo Kagawad
Alamada Sumampong Kagawad
Juhuri O. Lumunah Kagawad
Aladin A. Laudin Kagawad
Orlando Silvestre SK Chairman
Gaspar Reyes Secretary
Ernesto Salvador Treasurer
5. Kauswagan Ambrosio U. Ando Punong Brgy.
Avelino M. Silo Kagawad
Emeliano Pacuma Kagawad
Eliezer S. Surem Kagawad
Jose L. Silo Kagawad
Artemio V. Morados Kagawad
Hilbert Tuangco Kagawad
Dulcisimo Bontia Kagawad
Darius Bontia SK Chairman
Analyn Camaro Secretary
Grace Camaro Treasurer
6. Kilalaban Ramon T. Sumalat Punong Brgy.
Teofilo R. Obogen Kagawad
Toning S. Tucatak Kagawad
Lourdes A. Quisalan Kagawad
Paquito M. Etol Kagawad
Remedios S. Clarion Kagawad
Claudio  A. Impiel Kagawad
Bobit I.  Anong Kagawad
Laxme N. Tamparong SK Chairman
Felina Albay Secretary
Anthea Insong Treasurer
7. Linay Dionisio M. Geografia Punong Brgy.
Lorenzo M. Bitoon Kagawad
Loreto S. Pitua Kagawad
Alberto Ramos Kagawad
Amelita M. Pasturan Kagawad
Pattoh L. Sumampong Kagawad
Remegia  A. Codezar Kagawad
Jimmy G. Simbawan Kagawad
Cynthia Geografia SK Chairman
Ester Labastida Secretary
Miguel Pastoran Treasurer
8. Lumay Elena Marticio Punong Brgy.
Venancio Q. Compis Kagawad
Nestor T. Quibong Kagawad
Valenta C. Atog Kagawad
Ampada B. Compis Kagawad
Lolita Q. Amdain Kagawad
Noel S. Ucab Kagawad
Felipe N. Hernane Kagawad
Rey Q. Marticio SK Chairman
Nilda Tunggal Secretary
Gloria Vertudazo Treasurer
9. Malinao Carreon D. Villanueva Punong Brgy.
Halilula Suba Kagawad
Danny Abong Kagawad
Girit T. Alas Kagawad
Bador Atog Kagawad
Tigwasan Abog Kagawad
Tomas L. Mangmang Kagawad
Roberto V. Mendong Kagawad
Balmer Villanueva SK Chairman
Norita Cachin Secretary
Caling Amalos Treasurer
10.  Mamad Asid T. Banguih Punong Brgy.
Alejorio T. Untanan Kagawad
Antonio P. Tialan Kagawad
Ronel B. Huminis Kagawad
Jose  C. Banguih Kagawad
Javier L. Lumiguis Kagawad
Judith L. Atong Kagawad
Manolo H. Biahe Kagawad
Emie Banguih SK Chairman
Nena Tialan Secretary
Berta Atong Treasurer
11. Mamawan Kusan S. Kiya Punong Brgy.
Danny S. Kiya Kagawad
Julastre S. Kiya Kagawad
Evangeline T. Suana Kagawad
Antonio A.  Ompia Kagawad
Espie G. Suana Kagawad
Tomas M. Horgen Kagawad
Elesio P. Galleposo Kagawad
Merilyn Prestoza SK Chairman
Christina Suana Secretary
Ansilao Lacsayao Treasurer
12. Milidan Dodoy Villion Punong Brgy.
Rosito Q. Alfaro Kagawad
Andina A. Nalug Kagawad
Pilar A. Lim Kagawad
Boy L. Alam Kagawad
Ronie L. Fernandez Kagawad
Patring S. Nalug Kagawad
Aligato C. Guling Kagawad
Elsie Guling SK Chairman
Ermilita Lingkit Secretary
Arnel Betong Treasurer
13. Nonoyan Sali B. Jamad Punong Brgy.
Amak L. Kiran Kagawad
Usman E. Salamat Kagawad
Kipli S. Andan Kagawad
Mudjahar K. Ajob Kagawad
Mustali L. Amik Kagawad
Carma B. Barang Kagawad
Tonio A. Esmali Kagawad
Rhojo D. Barang SK Chairman
Armacil Niyan Secretary
Alawi Daud Treasurer
14.  Poblacion Perpetua N. Vertudazon Punong Brgy.
Adjutor B. Borres Kagawad
Mamerto O. Neri Kagawad
Vicenta S. Viņas Kagawad
Emeterio P, Neri Kagawad
Gaspar P. Nanol Kagawad
Jerry N. Ucab Kagawad
Eleuterio M. Jurial Kagawad
Joepeter B. Tabamo SK Chairman
Rosabella Apatan Secretary
Roberto Vinas, Jr. Treasurer
15. San Jose Victor S. Aguilo Punong Brgy.
Lucia O. Ramos Kagawad
Evangeline Tabo-tabo Kagawad
Mansueto Rabongue Kagawad
Dario  C. Labastilla Kagawad
Florencio c. Sablas Kagawad
Felecitas N. Arcibal Kagawad
Roando Ricohermoso Kagawad
Ricky Maghanoy SK Chairman
Angelisa Arcibal Secretary
Jovita Arcibal Treasurer
16. Tamao Rosalino V. Talos Punong Brgy.
Nelson T. Abing Kagawad
Danny P. Papud Kagawad
Ambrosio M. Nalug Kagawad
Layston T. Nalug Kagawad
Dionisio S. Gumamay Kagawad
Cusil M. Nalug Kagawad
Diano C. Gumamay Kagawad
Elmer Villon SK Chairman
Delia Toledo Secretary
Felix  Eslit Treasurer
17. Tan-awan Eustaquio D. Abo-abo Punong Brgy.
Isaias D. Handag Kagawad
Elias D.   Abo-abo Kagawad
Lucio L. Abo-abo Kagawad
Maria Lina C. Dal Kagawad
Climaco P. Caja Kagawad
Pasencio B. Ingcabo Kagawad
Esir D. Caja Kagawad
Herson  N. Handag SK Chairman
Procopio Salos Secretary
Ronald Sandagan Treasurer